International Brotherhood of Boilermakers
Iron Ship Builders, Blacksmiths, Forgers, and Helpers, AFL-CIO/CLC

Welcoming Committee

Committee Members

Kyle Evenson, Chair ED–CSO
Tracy Buck, Secretary International Staff
Shon Almond International Staff
Kim Battle International Staff
Tyler Brown International Staff
Christopher Browning International Staff
Dwain Burnham International Staff
Jeff Campbell International Staff
Monte Causey International Staff
Cory Channon International Staff
John Clark Jr. International Staff
William Coleman International Staff
Cecile Conroy International Staff
Jim Cooksey International Staff
Ryan Creeden International Staff
Mary Echols International Staff
Phillipp Evans International Staff
Gary Evenson International Staff
Miguel Fonseca International Staff
Eugene Forkin III International Staff
John Fultz International Staff
Juan Garcia International Staff
William Garmon International Staff
Mark Garrett International Staff
Bobby Godinez II International Staff
Robert Godinez International Staff
Donnie Hamric Jr. International Staff
Frank Hartsoe International Staff
Anthony Jacobs International Staff
Michael Johnson International Staff
Charles Jones International Staff
Rob Lauzon International Staff
Mike Linderer International Staff
Daniel Luhmann International Staff
Richard MacIntosh International Staff
John Mansker International Staff
Jody Mauller International Staff
Kelli Morgan International Staff
Kent Oliver International Staff
Anthony Palmisano International Staff
Gary Powers International Staff
J.T. Rhea International Staff
Fred Rumsey International Staff
Curtis Smith International Staff
Martin Spencer Jr. International Staff
Arnie Stadnick International Staff
Bill Staggs International Staff
Martin Stanton International Staff
Pat Stefancin International Staff
Mark Vandiver International Staff
Michael West International Staff

Special Exhibits

The Boilermaker History Preservation Department will have a very special exhibit showcasing many different aspects of our Boilermaker legacy.

The exhibit will open daily one hour before convening the convention and will close one hour after adjournment.